Assyrian American National Republican Coalition   Assyrian American National Republican Coalition

Home | About Coalition | Programs | Events | Photo Gallery | Voter Registrations | Contact  

   


 
State of Illinois
ILLINOIS GOVERNOR AND LT. GOVERNOR
RAUNER, BRUCE | SANGUINETTI, EVELYN (I)
IVES, JEANNE | MORTHLAND, RICH
ILLINOIS ATTORNEY GENERAL
HAROLD, ERIKA
GRASSO, GARY
ILLINOIS SECRETARY OF STATE
HELLAND, JASON
ILLINOIS COMPTROLLER
SENGER, DARLENE
ILLINOIS TREASURER
DODGE, JIM (I)
U.S. CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT RACES
1ST DISTRICT
TILLMAN II, JIMMY LEE
2ND DISTRICT
HARMON, PATRICK
MERKLE, DAVID
MORROW, JOHN
3RD DISTRICT
JONES, ARTHUR
4TH DISTRICT
LORCH, MARK WAYNE
5TH DISTRICT
HANSON, TOM
6TH DISTRICT
ROSKAM, PETER (I)
7TH DISTRICT
CAMERON, CRAIG
LEEF, JEFFREY
8TH DISTRICT
DIGANVKER, JITENDRA
9TH DISTRICT
ELLESON, JOHN
RICE, MAXWELL
SANGARI, SARGIS
THOMAS JR, D VINCENT
10TH DISTRICT
BENNETT, DOUGLAS
SHAH, SAPAN
WYNES, JEREMY
11TH DISTRICT
STELLA, NICK
VLAKANCIC, CONSTANT "CONOR"
12TH DISTRICT
13TH DISTRICT
14TH DISTRICT
HULTGREN, RANDY (I)
15TH DISTRICT
16TH DISTRICT
KINZINGER, ADAM (I)
MARTER, JAMES
ILLINOIS SENATE RACES
1ST DISTRICT SENATE
2ND DISTRICT SENATE
4TH DISTRICT SENATE
5TH DISTRICT SENATE
6TH DISTRICT SENATE
7TH DISTRICT SENATE
8TH DISTRICT SENATE
9TH DISTRICT SENATE
LASONDE, JOAN MCCARTHY
10TH DISTRICT SENATE
11TH DISTRICT SENATE
12TH DISTRICT SENATE
13TH DISTRICT SENATE
14TH DISTRICT SENATE
15TH DISTRICT SENATE
16TH DISTRICT SENATE
17TH DISTRICT SENATE
18TH DISTRICT SENATE
19TH DISTRICT SENATE
20TH DISTRICT SENATE
21ST DISTRICT SENATE
CONNELLY, MICHAEL G. (I)
22ND DISTRICT SENATE
23RD DISTRICT SENATE
LEWIS, SETH
24TH DISTRICT SENATE
NYBO, CHRIS (I)
25TH DISTRICT SENATE
26TH DISTRICT SENATE
MCCONCHIE, DAN (I)
27TH DISTRICT SENATE
ROONEY, TOM (I)
28TH DISTRICT SENATE
29TH DISTRICT SENATE
BARRETT, DAVIE
30TH DISTRICT SENATE
LEE, SOOJAE
31ST DISTRICT SENATE
32ND DISTRICT SENATE
WILCOX, CRAIG
33RD DISTRICT SENATE
MCCONNAUGHAY, KAREN (I)
34TH DISTRICT SENATE
35TH DISTRICT SENATE
SYVERSON, DAVE (I)
36TH DISTRICT SENATE
ANDERSON, NEIL (I)
37TH DISTRICT SENATE
38TH DISTRICT SENATE
REZIN, SUE (I)
39TH DISTRICT SENATE
40TH DISTRICT SENATE
41ST DISTRICT SENATE
CURRAN, JOHN (I)
42ND DISTRICT SENATE
43RD DISTRICT SENATE
44TH DISTRICT SENATE
BRADY, BILL (I)
45TH DISTRICT SENATE
STEWART, BRIAN W.
46TH DISTRICT SENATE
47TH DISTRICT SENATE
TRACY, JIL (I)
48TH DISTRICT SENATE
MCMILLAN, SETH
49TH DISTRICT SENATE
50TH DISTRICT SENATE
MCCLURE, STEVE
51ST DISTRICT SENATE
ROSE, CHAPIN (I)

52ND DISTRICT SENATE

53RD DISTRICT SENATE
BARICKMAN, JASON
54TH DISTRICT SENATE
55TH DISTRICT SENATE
56TH DISTRICT SENATE
HAL PATTON
57TH DISTRICT SENATE
HILDENBRAND, TANYA
ROMANIK, BOB
58TH DISTRICT SENATE
59TH DISTRICT SENATE
FOWLER, DALE (I)
ILLINOIS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES RACES
1ST DISTRICT HOUSE
2ND DISTRICT HOUSE
3RD DISTRICT HOUSE
4TH DISTRICT HOUSE
5TH DISTRICT HOUSE
6TH DISTRICT HOUSE
7TH DISTRICT HOUSE
8TH DISTRICT HOUSE
9TH DISTRICT HOUSE
10TH DISTRICT HOUSE
11TH DISTRICT HOUSE
12TH DISTRICT HOUSE
13TH DISTRICT HOUSE
14TH DISTRICT HOUSE
15TH DISTRICT HOUSE
BIELA, AMANDA (I)
16TH DISTRICT HOUSE
17TH DISTRICT HOUSE
LEE, PETER
18TH DISTRICT HOUSE
CHO, JULIE
19TH DISTRICT HOUSE
KESSEM, AMMIE
20TH DISTRICT HOUSE
MCAULIFFE, MICHAEL P. (I)
21ST DISTRICT HOUSE
22ND DISTRICT HOUSE
23RD DISTRICT HOUSE
24TH DISTRICT HOUSE
25TH DISTRICT HOUSE
26TH DISTRICT HOUSE
27TH DISTRICT HOUSE
28TH DISTRICT HOUSE
29TH DISTRICT HOUSE
30TH DISTRICT HOUSE
31ST DISTRICT HOUSE
32ND DISTRICT HOUSE
33RD DISTRICT HOUSE
34TH DISTRICT HOUSE
35TH DISTRICT HOUSE
HEBEIN, HERBERT
36TH DISTRICT HOUSE
37TH DISTRICT HOUSE
MCDERMED, MARGO (I)
38TH DISTRICT HOUSE
39TH DISTRICT HOUSE
40TH DISTRICT HOUSE
41ST DISTRICT HOUSE
WEHRLI, GRANT (I)
42ND DISTRICT HOUSE
BYRNE, RYAN EDWARD
GRANT, AMY L.
MINOR, BURT
43RD DISTRICT HOUSE
CUMING, ANDREW R.
44TH DISTRICT HOUSE
BAUMER, KATY DOLAN
45TH DISTRICT HOUSE
46TH DISTRICT HOUSE
KINZLER, GORDON JAY
OROZCO, ROGER
47TH DISTRICT HOUSE
MAZZOCHI, DEANNE MARIE
48TH DISTRICT HOUSE
BREEN, PETER (I)
49TH DISTRICT HOUSE
KHOURI, TONIA JANE
ZITO, NIC
50TH DISTRICT HOUSE
WHEELER, KEITH R. (I)
51ST DISTRICT HOUSE
SAUER, NICK (I)
52ND DISTRICT HOUSE
MCSWEENEY, DAVID (I)
53RD DISTRICT HOUSE
MILLER, KATIE
CORRIGAN, EDDIE (I)
54TH DISTRICT HOUSE
MORRISON, TOM (I)
55TH DISTRICT HOUSE
SMOLENSKI, MARILYN (I)
56TH DISTRICT HOUSE
BERNAS, JILLIAN ROSE
KEGARISE, CHARLOTTE "CHAR"
57TH DISTRICT HOUSE
BATTINUS, MARY
58TH DISTRICT HOUSE
MASOVER, CINDY
59TH DISTRICT HOUSE
SUKOVIC, MARKO
FELDMAN, KAREN
60TH DISTRICT HOUSE
61ST DISTRICT HOUSE
JESIEL, SHERI (I)
62ND DISTRICT HOUSE
SOLANO, ADAM
63RD DISTRICT HOUSE
REICK, STEVEN (I)
64TH DISTRICT HOUSE
TOM, WEBER
65TH DISTRICT HOUSE
UGASTE, DAN (I)
66TH DISTRICT HOUSE
67TH DISTRICT HOUSE
68TH DISTRICT HOUSE
69TH DISTRICT HOUSE
70TH DISTRICT HOUSE
71ST DISTRICT HOUSE
72ND DISTRICT HOUSE
73RD DISTRICT HOUSE
74TH DISTRICT HOUSE
75TH DISTRICT HOUSE
WELTER, DAVID ALLEN (I)
76TH DISTRICT HOUSE
LONG, JERRY LEE
77TH DISTRICT HOUSE
AIRDO ANTHONY
78TH DISTRICT HOUSE
79TH DISTRICT HOUSE
PARKHURST, LINDSAY (I)
80TH DISTRICT HOUSE
81ST DISTRICT HOUSE
82ND DISTRICT HOUSE
RKIN, JIM (I)
STRAUB, MICHAEL "MICKEY"
83RD DISTRICT HOUSE
84TH DISTRICT HOUSE
SMITH, PATTY
85TH DISTRICT HOUSE
BICKUS, LISA
86TH DISTRICT HOUSE
87TH DISTRICT HOUSE
88TH DISTRICT HOUSE
89TH DISTRICT HOUSE
90TH DISTRICT HOUSE
91ST DISTRICT HOUSE
92ND DISTRICT HOUSE
93RD DISTRICT HOUSE
94TH DISTRICT HOUSE
95TH DISTRICT HOUSE
96TH DISTRICT HOUSE
97TH DISTRICT HOUSE
BATINICK, MARK (I)
98TH DISTRICT HOUSE
BENFORD, ALYSSIA
ILLINOIS APPELLATE COURT JUDGES
4TH APPELLATE - POPE VACANCY
HARRIS, THOMAS M. (I)
5TH APPELLATE - GOLDENHERSH VACANCY
OVERSTREET, DAVID K. (I)
COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT/SUBCIRCUIT JUDGES
COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT - BREWER VACANCY
COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT - CLAY VACANCY
COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT - DOOLING VACANCY
COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT - EGAN VACANCY
COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT - DUNFORD VACANCY
COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT - HARTIGAN VACANCY
COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT - JORDAN VACANCY
COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT - McGINNIS VACANCY
COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT - ROONEY VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 1ST SUBCIRCUIT - HAMBRIGHT, JR. VACANCY
COOK COUNTY- 2ND SUBCIRCUIT - LAMPKIN VACANCY
COOK COUNTY- 2ND SUBCIRCUIT - LAWS VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 2ND SUBCIRCUIT - RHODES VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 2ND SUBCIRCUIT - TURNER, JR. VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 2ND SUBCIRCUIT - WILLIS VACANCY
COOK - 2ND SUBCIRCUIT - TURNER VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 3RD SUBCIRCUIT - DELEHANTY VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 4TH SUBCIRCUIT - DAVY VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 4TH SUBCIRCUIT - RILEY VACANCY
COOK - 5TH SUBCIRCUIT - BANKS VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 5TH SUBCIRCUIT - JONES VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 5TH SUBCIRCUIT - WASHINGTON, II VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 6TH SUBCIRCUIT - CHEVERE VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 6TH SUBCIRCUIT - COOKE VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 6TH SUBCIRCUIT - LOPEZ CEPERO VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 7TH SUBCIRCUIT
COOK COUNTY - 7TH SUBCIRCUIT
COOK COUNTY - 8TH SUBCIRCUIT - FABRI VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 8TH SUBCIRCUIT - LIU VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 8TH SUBCIRCUIT - PETHERS VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 9TH SUBCIRCUIT
COOK COUNTY - 9TH SUBCIRCUIT
COOK COUNTY - 10TH SUBCIRCUIT - O'NEILL BURKE VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 10TH SUBCIRCUIT - SURIANO VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 11TH SUBCIRCUIT - KENNEDY VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 12TH SUBCIRCUIT - MAKI VACANCY
JACOB, ALAN M.
STUDENROTH, DAVID
COOK COUNTY - 13TH SUBCIRCUIT - CRANE VACANCY
GROEBNER, SUSANNE
SEYRING, GARY WILLIAM
COOK COUNTY- 13TH SUBCIRCUIT - LAWRENCE VACANCY
FITZGERALD, DANIEL PATRICK
GERBER, MICHAEL PERRY
COOK COUNTY - 13TH SUBCIRCUIT - O'DONNELL VACANCY
SVENSON, CHRISTINE
COOK COUNTY - 14TH SUBCIRCUIT - GARCIA VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 15TH SUBCIRCUIT - SCULLY, JR. VACANCY
COOK COUNTY - 15TH SUBCIRCUIT - ZELEZINSKI VACANCY
FIAONI, KARLA MARIE