Assyrian American National Republican Coalition   Assyrian American National Republican Coalition

Home | About Coalition | Programs | Events | Photo Gallery | Voter Registrations | Contact  

   

General Election
Tuesday, November 8, 2016
 
UNITED STATES PRESIDENT
TRUMP, DONALD
UNITED STATES SENATE
KIRK, MARK
 
UNITED STATES HOUSE
1st - AUGUST (O'NEILL) DEUSER
2nd - JOHN F MORROW
5th - VINCE KOLBER
6th - PETER J. ROSKAM
7th - JEFFREY A. LEEF
8th - PETER "PETE" DiCIANNI
9th - JOAN McCARTHY LASONDE
10th - ROBERT DOLD
11th  - TONIA KHOURI
12th - MICHAEL BOST
13th - RODNEY DAVIS
14th - RANDALL M. "RANDY" HULTGREN
15th - JOHN M. SHIMKUS
16th - ADAM KINZINGER
17th - PATRICK HARLAN
18th - DARIN LaHOOD
ILLINOIS COMPTROLLER
LESLIE GEISSLER MUNGER
ILLINOIS STATE SENATORS
22nd - TRACY SMODILLA
23rd - SETH LEWIS
25th - JIM OBERWEIS
26th - DAN McCONCHIE
28th - MEL THILLENS
29th - BENJAMIN SALZBERG
31st - MICHAEL AMROZOWICZ
32nd - PAMELA ALTHOFF
35th - DAVE SYVERSON
37th - CHUCK WEAVER
38th - SUE REZIN
41st - CHRISTINE RADOGNO
44th - BILL BRADY
47th - JIL TRACY
49th - MICHELLE SMITH
50th - WILLIAM "SAM" McCANN
51st - MICHAEL P. MADIGAN
53rd - JASON BARICKMAN
55th - DALE A. RIGHTER
58th - PAUL SCHIMPF
59th - DALE FOWLER
ILLINOIS STATE REPRESENTATIVES
10th - MARK SPOGNARDI
11th - GARY MANDEL
12th - GENE WITT
18th - JESSICA TUCKER
20th - MICHAEL P. McAULIFFE
24th - ANDY KIRCHOFF
35th - VICTOR HORNE
37th - MARGO McDERMED
41st - GRANT WEHRLI
42nd - JEANNE M. IVES
44th - KATY DOLAN BAUMER
45th - CHRISTINE JENNIFER WINGER
46th - HEIDI HOLAN
47th - PATRICIA R. "PATTI" BELLOCK
48th - PETER BREEN
49th - MIKE FORTNER
50th - KEITH R. WHEELER
51st - NICK SAUER
52nd - DAVID McSWEENEY
53rd - DAVID HARRIS
54th - TOM MORRISON
55th - DAN GOTT
56th - JILLIAN ROSE BERNAS
58th - MARTIN (Marty) BLUMENTHAL
59th - DAWN ABERNATHY
60th - ROBERT L. OCHSNER
61st - SHERI JESIEL
62nd - ROD DROBINSKI
63rd - STEVEN REICK
64th - BARBARA WHEELER
65th - STEVEN A. ANDERSSON
66th - ALLEN SKILLICORN
68th - JOHN M. CABELLO
69th - JOE SOSNOWSKI
70th - ROBERT W. PRITCHARD
71st - TONY M. McCOMBIE
72nd - BRANDI McGUIRE
73rd - RYAN SPAIN
74th - DANIEL M. SWANSON
75th - DAVID ALLEN WELTER
76th - JERRY LEE LONG
77th - ANTHONY AIRDO
79th - LINDSAY PARKHURST
81st - DAVID S. OLSEN
82nd - JIM DURKIN
84th - MIKE STRICK
87th -TIM BUTLER
88th - KEITH P. SOMMER
 89th - BRIAN W. STEWART
90th - TOM DEMMER
91st - MICHAEL D. UNES
93rd - NORINE K. HAMMOND
94th - RANDY E. FRESE
95th - AVERY BOURNE
97th - MARK BATINICK
99th - SARA WOJCICKI JIMENEZ
100th - CHRISTOPHER "C.D." DAVIDSMEYER
101st - BILL MITCHELL
102nd - BRAD HALBROOK
104th - CHAD HAYS
105th - DAN BRADY
106th - THOMAS M. BENNETT
107th - JOHN CAVALETTO
108th - CHARLES MEIER
109th - DAVID B. REIS
110th - DENNIS F. MALAK
111th - MIKE BABCOCK
112th - DWIGHT KAY
113th - KATHERINE L. RUOCCO
114th - BOB ROMANIK
115th - TERRI BRYANT
117th - DAVE SEVERIN
118th -JASON V. KASIAR
 
COOK COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY

DUPAGE COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY

KANE COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY

LAKE COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY

MCHENRY COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY

MCHENRY COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY
 

COOK COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT CLERK

DUPAGE COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT CLERK

KANE COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT CLERK

LAKE COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT CLERK

MCHENRY COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT CLERK

WILL COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT CLERK