Assyrian American National Republican Coalition   Assyrian American National Republican Coalition
Assyrian GOP

Home | About Coalition | Programs | Events | Photo Gallery | Voter Registrations | Contact  

   

Primary 2022
June 28, 2022
 
State of Illinois
ILLINOIS  GOVERNOR & LIEUTENAT GOVERNOR
Darren Bailey
 & Stephanie Rrussell
Gary Rabine & Aaron Delmar
Paul Schmpf & Carolyn Schfield
Max Solomon & Latasha Fields
Richard Irvin & Avery Bourne
Jesse Sullivan
Chris Ropper
ILLINOIS ATTORNEY GENERAL
Steve Kim
David Shestokas
ILLINOIS SECRETARY OF STATE
Dan Brady
John Milhiser
ILLINOIS COMPTROLLER
Shannon Teresi
ILLINOIS TREASURER
Tom Demmer
U.S. SENATE RACE
Eric Wallace
Bobby Piton
Peggy Hubbard
Allison Salinas
Casey Chlebek
Timothy Arview
U.S. CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT RACES
1ST DISTRICT
Geno Young
2ND DISTRICT
Ashley Ramos
3RD DISTRICT
Justin Burau
4TH DISTRICT
5TH DISTRICT
Walter Adamczyk
Tommy Hanson
6TH DISTRICT
Niki Conforti

Rob Cruz
Keith Pekau
Scott Paspar
7TH DISTRICT
8TH DISTRICT
Peter Kopsaftis
9TH DISTRICT
10TH DISTRICT
Joe Severino
11TH DISTRICT
Catalina Lauf
12TH DISTRICT
Mike Bost (I)
13TH DISTRICT
Rodney Davis
14TH DISTRICT
Jack Lombardi
15TH DISTRICT
Mary  Miller (I)
16TH DISTRICT
James Marter
17TH DISTRICT
Esther Joy King
 
ILLINOIS SENATE RACES
1ST DISTRICT SENATE
2ND DISTRICT SENATE
4TH DISTRICT SENATE
5TH DISTRICT SENATE
6TH DISTRICT SENATE
Nicole Drewery
7TH DISTRICT SENATE
8TH DISTRICT SENATE
9TH DISTRICT SENATE
10TH DISTRICT SENATE
11TH DISTRICT SENATE
12TH DISTRICT SENATE
13TH DISTRICT SENATE
14TH DISTRICT SENATE
15TH DISTRICT SENATE
16TH DISTRICT SENATE
17TH DISTRICT SENATE
18TH DISTRICT SENATE
Christine Shanahan McGovern
19TH DISTRICT SENATE
20TH DISTRICT SENATE
21ST DISTRICT SENATE
22ND DISTRICT SENATE
23RD DISTRICT SENATE
24TH DISTRICT SENATE
25TH DISTRICT SENATE
26TH DISTRICT SENATE
27TH DISTRICT SENATE
28TH DISTRICT SENATE
29TH DISTRICT SENATE
30TH DISTRICT SENATE
31ST DISTRICT SENATE
32ND DISTRICT SENATE
Craig Wilcox (I)
33RD DISTRICT SENATE
Donald DeWitte (I)
34TH DISTRICT SENATE
35TH DISTRICT SENATE
Dave Syverson (I)
36TH DISTRICT SENATE
Niel Anderson
37TH DISTRICT SENATE
Win Stoller (I)
38TH DISTRICT SENATE
Sue Rezin (I)
39TH DISTRICT SENATE
40TH DISTRICT SENATE
41ST DISTRICT SENATE
John Curran (I)
42ND DISTRICT SENATE
43RD DISTRICT SENATE
44TH DISTRICT SENATE
Sally Turner
(I)
45TH DISTRICT SENATE
Brian  Stewart (I)
46TH DISTRICT SENATE
47TH DISTRICT SENATE
Jil Tracy  (I)
48TH DISTRICT SENATE
49TH DISTRICT SENATE
Tom McCullagh (I)
50TH DISTRICT SENATE
Steve McClure (I)
51ST DISTRICT SENATE
Chapin Rose  (I)

52ND DISTRICT SENATE

53RD DISTRICT SENATE
Jason Barickman (I)
54TH DISTRICT SENATE
55TH DISTRICT SENATE
56TH DISTRICT SENATE
57TH DISTRICT SENATE
58TH DISTRICT SENATE
Terri Bryant (I)
59TH DISTRICT SENATE
Dale Fowler (I)
ILLINOIS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES RACES
1ST DISTRICT HOUSE
2ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Matthew Schultz
3RD DISTRICT HOUSE
Jonathan Serrano
4TH DISTRICT HOUSE
JD Sloat
5TH DISTRICT HOUSE
6TH DISTRICT HOUSE
7TH DISTRICT HOUSE
8TH DISTRICT HOUSE
9TH DISTRICT HOUSE
10TH DISTRICT HOUSE
11TH DISTRICT HOUSE
12TH DISTRICT HOUSE
George Kemper
13TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Alber Turan
14TH DISTRICT HOUSE
15TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Mark Albers
16TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Vince Romano
17TH DISTRICT HOUSE
18TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Charles Hutchinson
19TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Adam Chudzik
20TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Bradley Stephens  (I)
21ST DISTRICT HOUSE
22ND DISTRICT HOUSE
23RD DISTRICT HOUSE
24TH DISTRICT HOUSE
25TH DISTRICT HOUSE
26TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Lori Yokoyama
27TH DISTRICT HOUSE
28TH DISTRICT HOUSE
29TH DISTRICT HOUSE
30TH DISTRICT HOUSE
31ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Kenneth Yerkes
32ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Carl Kunz
33RD DISTRICT HOUSE
34TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Frederick Walls
35TH DISTRICT HOUSE
36TH DISTRICT HOUSE
37TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Tim Ozinga
(
I)
38TH DISTRICT HOUSE
39TH DISTRICT HOUSE
40TH DISTRICT HOUSE
41ST DISTRICT HOUSE
42ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Amy Grant (I)
43RD DISTRICT HOUSE
44TH DISTRICT HOUSE
45TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Seth Lewis (I)
Susan Dubose
46TH DISTRICT HOUSE
47TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Deanne Mazzochi
(I)
48TH DISTRICT HOUSE
49TH DISTRICT HOUSE
50TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Keith Wheeler. (I)
51ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Chris Bos
(I)
52ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Martin McLaughlin
(I)
53RD DISTRICT HOUSE
54TH DISTRICT HOUSE
55TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Michael Walters
56TH DISTRICT HOUSE
57TH DISTRICT HOUSE
58TH DISTRICT HOUSE
59TH DISTRICT HOUSE
60TH DISTRICT HOUSE
61ST DISTRICT HOUSE
62ND DISTRICT HOUSE
63RD DISTRICT HOUSE
Steve Reick (I)
64TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Tom Weber (I)
65TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Dan Ugaste(I)
66TH DISTRICT HOUSE
67TH DISTRICT HOUSE
68TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Keith Brodhacker
69TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Joe Sosnwski
70TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Jeff Keicher (I)
71ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Daniel Swanson (I)
72ND DISTRICT HOUSE
73RD DISTRICT HOUSE
Ryan Spain (I)
74TH DISTRICT HOUSE
75TH DISTRICT HOUSE
David Weleter (I)
Jed Davis
76TH DISTRICT HOUSE
77TH DISTRICT HOUSE
78TH DISTRICT HOUSE
79TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Jackie Hass
(I)
80TH DISTRICT HOUSE
81ST DISTRICT HOUSE
82ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Jim Durkin (I)
83RD DISTRICT HOUSE
84TH DISTRICT HOUSE
85TH DISTRICT HOUSE
86TH DISTRICT HOUSE
87TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Tim Butler (I)
88TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Keith Sommer (I)
89TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Tony McCombie (I)
Andrew Chesney (I)
90TH DISTRICT HOUSE
91ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Mark Luft (I)
92ND DISTRICT HOUSE
93RD DISTRICT HOUSE
Norine Hammond (I)
94TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Randy Frese (I)
95TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Avery Bourne (I)
96TH DISTRICT HOUSE
97TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Tom McCullagh
98TH DISTRICT HOUSE
99TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Mike Murphy (I)
100TH DISTRICT HOUSE
C.D. Davidsmeyer
101ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Dan Caulkins (I)
102ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Brad Halbrook (I)
103RD DISTRICT HOUSE
104TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Michael Marron (I)
105TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Dan Brady (I)
106TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Thomas Bennett (I)
107TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Blaine Wihour (I)
108TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Charles Meier (I)
109TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Adam Niemerg (I)
110TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Chris Miler (I)
111TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Amy Elik (I)
112TH DISTRICT HOUSE
113TH DISTRICT HOUSE
114TH DISTRICT HOUSE
115TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Paul Jacobs (I)
116TH DISTRICT HOUSE
David Friess (I)
117TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Dave Severin (I)
118TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Patrick Windhorst (I)